English (Penal Administration)
involuntary transfer [correct]
OBS: CD 540/594. Correctional Service Canada.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
transfèrement imposé [correct, masculine noun]; transfèrement non sollicité [correct, masculine noun]; transfèrement non demandé [correct, masculine noun]; transfèrement involontaire [avoid, masculine noun]