English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Air Traffic Control)
uncommanded [correct]
OBS
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Circulation et trafic aériens)
non sollicité [correct, masculine noun]; involontaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS