English (Neuroses; Clinical Psychology; Symptoms (Medicine))
unspecified somatic symptom and related disorder [correct]
CONT: The unspecified somatic symptom and related disorder category should not be used unless there are decidedly unusual situations where there is insufficient information to make a more specific diagnosis.
French (Névroses; Psychologie clinique; Symptômes (Médecine))
trouble à symptomatologie somatique non spécifié [correct, masculine noun]