English (Neuroses; Clinical Psychology)
unspecified trauma- and stressor-related disorder [correct]; reaction to severe stress, unspecified [correct]
OBS: F43.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Névroses; Psychologie clinique)
trouble lié à des traumatismes ou à des facteurs de stress, non spécifié [correct, masculine noun]; réaction à un facteur de stress sévère, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: F43.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.