English (Document Classification (Library Science); Records Management (Management))
direct non-phased subject file number [correct]
OBS: Direct non-phase subject file number for topics which arise concerning equipment or supplies other than phase aspects (...)
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Gestion des documents (Gestion))
numéro de dossier-matière particulier non spécifique