English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Cancers and Oncology; Immunology)
non-specific immunotherapy [correct]
CONT: Non-specific immunotherapies don't target cancer cells specifically. They stimulate the immune system in a more general way, but this can still sometimes lead to a better immune response against cancer cells.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Cancers et oncologie; Immunologie)
immunothérapie non spécifique [correct, feminine noun]