English (The Heart)
acute nonspecific idiopathic pericarditis [correct]
OBS: I30.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
péricardite idiopathique aiguë non spécifique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I30.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
pericarditis idiopática aguda inespecífica [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I30.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.