English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management); Labour and Employment)
non-standard work week [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Travail et emploi)
semaine de travail non standard [correct, feminine noun]; STNS [correct]; semaine spéciale de travail [feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.