English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration)
loose structure [correct]
OBS: In the context of the Framework for the Management of Information (FMI).
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
structure non rigoureuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans le contexte du Cadre de la gestion de l'information (CGI).