English (Information Processing (Informatics))
non-primitive data structure [correct]; nonprimitive data structure [correct]
CONT: Non-primitive data structures ... are derived from primitive data structures.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
structure de données non primitive [proposal, feminine noun]