English (Computer Graphics; Computer Display Technology)
free-form graph [correct]
French (Infographie; Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
graphique forme libre [correct, masculine noun]; graphique à structure libre [correct, masculine noun]; graphique à structure non imposée [correct, masculine noun]