English (Recruiting of Personnel)
unstructured interview [correct]
DEF: An interview conducted without any specific or particular questions or sequences of questions.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
entretien libre [correct, masculine noun]; entretien non structuré [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contratación de personal)
entrevista no estructurada [correct, feminine noun]