English (Epidemiology; Immunology)
non-vaccinated group [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Immunologie)
population non vaccinée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.