English (Citizenship and Immigration)
not valid for Canada [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
non valide pour le Canada [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.