English (Saving and Consumption)
unsustainable pattern of consumption
French (Épargne et consommation)
non-viabilité d’un mode de consommation [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Rapport de la quatrième Conférence mondiale sur les femmes, Beijing, du 4 au 15 septembre 1995.
Spanish (Ahorro y consumo)
pauta de consumo no sostenible [feminine noun]; modalidad de consumo no sostenible [feminine noun]