English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
non-voluntary license
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
licence non volontaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
licencia no voluntaria [feminine noun]