English (Electronic Commerce)
opt-out list [correct]; opt-out mailing list; opt-out e-mail list
DEF: A commercial electronic mailing list containing the electronic addresses of people who have clearly expressed their unwillingness to have their names appear on the list to receive advertising.
French (Commerce électronique)
liste d’exclusion [correct, feminine noun]; liste de non-adhésion [feminine noun]
DEF: Liste de diffusion de courrier électronique commercial, comportant les adresses électroniques de personnes qui ont clairement exprimé leur volonté de ne pas figurer sur cette liste, et donc de ne pas recevoir de la publicité.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
lista de exclusión [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Lista de difusión de correo electrónico que contiene las direcciones electrónicas de personas que han expresado claramente su voluntad de no figurar en esa lista ni de recibir publicidad.