English (Legal System; Labour Law)
pattern of non-enforcement
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Théorie du droit; Droit du travail)
pratique de non-application [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Régimen jurídico; Derecho laboral)
pauta de no aplicación [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.