English (Internet and Telematics; Citizenship and Immigration)
non-Canadians cluster stream [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Citoyenneté et immigration)
regroupement des services offerts aux non-Canadiens [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.