English (Taxation Law)
non-compliance with tax laws [correct]
French (Droit fiscal)
non-conformité avec les lois fiscales [correct, proposal, feminine noun]; non-conformité aux lois fiscales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: non-conformité (...) avec l'orthographe légale.