English (Labour Disputes; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
consequence of non-compliance [correct]
French (Conflits du travail; Conventions collectives et négociations)
conséquence de la non-conformité [correct, feminine noun]; conséquence de l’inobservation [correct, feminine noun]