English (Taxation)
non-filer [correct]
CONT: Non-filers/non-registrants and collections: A number of key risks to our compliance objectives were identified in the area of collections and non-filers/non-registrants, including employer compliance issues, inventories of non-filers and past performance in the collections of accounts receivable.
French (Fiscalité)
non-déclarant [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Non-déclarants/non-inscrits et recouvrement : un certain nombre de risques clés liés à nos objectifs d'observation a été identifié dans le domaine du recouvrement et des non-déclarants/non-inscrits, y compris les questions d'observation des employeurs, les inventaires des non-déclarants et le rendement antérieur du recouvrement des comptes clients.