English (Foreign Trade)
confidentiality undertaking; disclosure undertaking
French (Commerce extérieur)
engagement de non-divulgation [masculine noun]
OBS: ALENA [Accord sur le libre-échange Nord-Américain].
OBS: Source(s) : Secrétariat de l'ALENA.