English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
disclosure or secrecy agreement
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
accord de divulgation ou de non-divulgation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
acuerdo de divulgación o de secreto [masculine noun]