English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
non-disclosure of information [correct]
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
interdiction de divulgation des renseignements [correct, feminine noun]; non-divulgation de renseignements [correct, feminine noun]