English (Social Law)
certificate of non-compliance [correct]
French (Droit social)
certificat de non-exécution [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : The Health and Post Secondary Education Tax Levy Act, Bill 46, (3rd reading), 1st Sess., 32nd Legislature (Man.), p. 9.