English (Electrical Relays)
non operate voltage [correct]
DEF: [The] voltage at which a relay will not operate under specified conditions, i.e. no relay will switch to the ON state.
OBS: This voltage is important where there may be leakage currents in electronic circuits.
French (Relais (Distribution électrique))
tension de non-fonctionnement [correct, feminine noun]