English (Citizenship and Immigration)
United States Non-Immigrant Visa [correct]; USNIV [correct]; U.S. Non-Immigrant Visa [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
visa américain de non-immigrant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.