English (Rights and Freedoms)
underinclusion [correct]
CONT: Several considerations circumscribe the possibility of challenging underinclusion under s. 2 of the Charter ...
French (Droits et libertés)
non-inclusion [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Plusieurs considérations délimitent la possibilité de contester la non-inclusion sur le fondement de l’art. 2 de la Charte [...]