English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
unregistered elector [correct, Canada]; unenrolled elector [correct, Australia]
CONT: Oath of unregistered elector accompanied by another elector vouching for him ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
électeur non-inscrit [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Pour l'électeur non inscrit qui se présente avec un répondant [...]