English (Shipping and Delivery; Transport of Goods)
non-delivery [correct]
French (Expédition et livraison; Transport de marchandises)
défaut de livraison [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Transporte de mercancías)
falta de entrega [correct, feminine noun]