English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
notice of non-payment [correct]; advice of non-payment [correct]
CONT: ... a copy of any unpaid drafts (both sides), bills of exchange, promissory notes, banks' or other advices of non payment
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
avis de non-paiement [correct, masculine noun]; avis de non-payement [correct]
CONT: [...] copie des traites (recto-verso), lettres de change, billets à ordre impayés, avis bancaires ou autres avis de non-paiement
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
aviso de falta de pago [correct, masculine noun]