English (Information Processing (Informatics); IT Security)
international non-proliferation regime [correct]
CONT: The list of controlled products is based on the Wassenaar Arrangement and other international non-proliferation regimes.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Sécurité des TI)
régime international de non-prolifération [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La liste des produits soumis à des contrôles est basée sur l'Arrangement de Wassenaar et d'autres régimes internationaux de non-prolifération.