English (Citizenship and Immigration)
decision of non-eligibility [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
décision de non-recevabilité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.