English (Foreign Trade)
failure to repay the credits in full or in part [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
non-remboursement des crédits en tout ou en partie [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
falta de reembolso total o parcial de los créditos [correct, feminine noun]