English (Offences and crimes; Citizenship and Immigration)
breach of conditions [correct]; failure to comply with conditions [correct]; failure to comply with any of the terms or conditions [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Infractions et crimes; Citoyenneté et immigration)
inobservation des conditions [correct, feminine noun]; infraction aux conditions [correct, feminine noun]; non-respect des conditions [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.