English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NORAD Headquarters Colorado Springs [correct]; NORAD HQ [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier général du NORAD, Colorado Springs [correct]; QG NORAD [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.