English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
DND Office of Information NORAD HQ Colorado Springs [correct]; DNDOI NORAD [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Bureau d’information du MDN, QG NORAD, Colorado Springs [correct]; BI MDN QG NORAD [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.