English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
Northern Star stony coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Rhizangiidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
scléractiniaire du Nord [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Rhizangiidae.