English (Air Traffic Control; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Flight Planning and Procedures, Canada and North Atlantic [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Procédures et planification des vols du Canada et de l'Atlantique Nord [correct, feminine noun]