English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Seconded List Indian and Northern Affairs Canada, Ottawa [correct]; Seclist INA Aff Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement Affaires indiennes et du Nord Canada, Ottawa [correct]; Dét AIN Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.