English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Exercise Canadian Support Group (North) [correct]; ECSG(N) [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Groupe canadien de soutien à l'exercice(Nord) [correct]; GCSE(N) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.