English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Northeast Viti Levu [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Fijian (language of Fiji).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
viti levu du Nord-Est [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du fidjien (langue de Fidji).