English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Combined Forces (Military); General Conduct of Military Operations)
Joint Sub-Regional Command North-East [correct, NATO]; JSRC NORTHEAST [correct, NATO]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Interarmées; Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
Commandement interarmées sous-régional Nord-Est [masculine noun, NATO]; JSRC NORTHEAST [correct, masculine noun, NATO]