English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Gazoryctra hyperborea [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Hepialidae.
OBS: Gazoryctra hyperborea: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
hépiale nordique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Hepialidae.