English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Standardization Representative to Australia [correct]; STANREP Australia [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Représentant de la Normalisation en Australie [correct]; Repr de la Norm Australie [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.