English (Labour and Employment)
scheduled working hours
OBS: scheduled working hours: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
temps de travail normal [masculine noun]
OBS: temps de travail normal : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.