English (Trade)
basis grade
OBS: basis grade: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
qualité normale [feminine noun]
OBS: Sur les marchés à terme.
OBS: qualité normale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.