English (Air Freight)
outsize cargo
OBS: Outsize cargo. Pieces acceptable through nose cargo door. Pieces within this contour, when their length is normally lower than 121" ...
French (Fret aérien)
fret hors dimensions normales [masculine noun]
OBS: Fret hors dimensions normales. Colis admissibles par la porte de nez. Les colis à ce profil, d'une longueur en principe inférieure à 307 cm, disposés sur une palette [...]