English (Management Control; Management Operations (General))
after-hours register [correct]
OBS: After-hours: occurring, engaged in, or operating after the normal or legal time for business.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
registre à signer après les heures normales de travail [correct, masculine noun]