English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
common look and feel tookit [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
boîte à outils sur la normalisation des sites Internet [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.