English (Internet and Telematics)
visual common look and feel [correct]; visual CLF [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique)
normalisation des sites Internet sur le plan visuel [correct, feminine noun]; NSI sur le plan visuel [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.