English (Computer Graphics; Internet and Telematics)
common look and feel initiative [correct]; CLF initiative [correct]
French (Infographie; Internet et télématique)
initiative de la normalisation des sites Internet [correct, feminine noun]; initiative de la NSI [correct, feminine noun]