English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
CLF decision [correct]; CL&F decision [correct]; common look and feel decision [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: Terms usually used in the plural.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
décision à l’égard de la NSI [correct, feminine noun]; décision à l'égard de la normalisation des sites Internet [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: Termes habituellement utilisés au pluriel.