English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Industrial Standardization)
Canadian Standards Association Technical Committee [correct]; CSA Technical Committee
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Normalisation industrielle)
Comité technique de l'Association canadienne de normalisation [masculine noun]; Comité technique de la CSA [masculine noun]; Comité technique de l’ACNOR [avoid, masculine noun, obsolete]