English (Packaging; The Product (Marketing))
standard package size [correct]
CONT: A pharmacist may adjust the quantity of drugs dispensed from that prescribed where ... the manufacturer's unit-of-use standard package size does not exactly match the prescribed quantity.
French (Emballages; Produit (Commercialisation))
format d’emballage normalisé [correct, masculine noun]