English (Analytical Chemistry; Blood; Animal Diseases)
standardized reagent [correct]
French (Chimie analytique; Sang; Maladies des animaux)
réactif normalisé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Sangre; Enfermedades de los animales)
reactivo normalizado [masculine noun]