English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
standard-setting instrument
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
instrument normatif [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
instrumento normativo [masculine noun]