English (Regulations and Standards (Food); Cheese and Dairy Products; Collaboration with the FAO)
cheese standard [correct]
CONT: For dairy this involves revocation of aluminium additives in the dairy commodity standards ... and the cheese standards ...
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation); Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Collaboration avec la FAO)
norme établie pour les fromages [correct, feminine noun]