English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
minimum entrance requirement [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
norme minimale d’admissibilité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
requisito mínimo de adjudicación [proposal, masculine noun]