English (Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding; Military Training)
minimum physical fitness standards [correct, plural]; MPFS [correct, plural]
French (Conditionnement physique et culturisme; Instruction du personnel militaire)
normes minimales de condition physique [correct, feminine noun, plural]; normes d’aptitudes physiques minimales [feminine noun, plural]; NAPM [feminine noun, plural]; NAPM