English (Communication and Information Management)
COSAC standard
OBS: COSAC: [Canadian Open Systems Application Criteria]
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information)
norme CASOC [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique du SIGNET [Secure Integrated Global Network].
OBS: CASOC : [Critères d'application des systèmes ouverts au Canada]