English (Citizenship and Immigration)
adjudication monitoring standards [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
normes de contrôle en matière d’arbitrage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.