English (Accommodation (Military))
standards of accommodation [correct, plural]
French (Logement (Militaire))
normes d’hébergement [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: normes d'hébergement : terme uniformisé par le Groupe de travail de terminologie du génie.