English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
national standard of performance [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
norme nationale de rendement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.