English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
consistent service standards [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
normes de service homogènes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: Terme habituellement au pluriel.