English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
digital service standard [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
norme de service numérique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.