English (Computer Programs and Programming; Federal Administration)
program-specific service standards [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Administration fédérale)
normes de service propres aux programmes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.