English (Industrial Standardization; Aquaculture)
national aquaculture approvals service standard
CONT: Manage the establishment of national aquaculture approvals service standards and associated accountability and reporting frameworks.
French (Normalisation industrielle; Aquaculture)
norme de service nationale pour les approbations en aquaculture [feminine noun]
CONT: Gérer la mise en place de normes de service nationales pour les approbations en aquaculture et les cadres de responsabilisation et de rapport qui y ont trait.