English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Guide to the Selection of Paint Standards on Use Basis [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 1-GP-72
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Guide pour le choix des normes de peintures, basé sur l'usage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 1-GP-72