English (Organization Planning; Constitutional Law)
guidelines for development of specific claims standards and processes
French (Planification d'organisation; Droit constitutionnel)
lignes de conduite touchant l'établissement de normes et des méthodes relatives au règlement des revendications particulières [feminine noun]